header

Meetings Documentation Leadership Benefits History Events LINKS




President
Murphy
John P. Murphy
Executive Vice President
Cruz
John A. Cruz
Secretary Treasurer

Luther A. McCoy
Chief Steward
Chief Steward Paul Marks
Paul Marks
Financial Secretary
Vinny
Vincenzo Geraci
Recording Secretary
Deborah
Deborah McDowell
Sergent-at-Arms
Michael
Michael Pennacchio
Director City Delivery
Israel
Israel Rivera
Dir. of Safety & Health
Peters
Andrew Peters
Health Benefit Representative
Angelo
Angelo Mangano
Trustee
Mahoney
Steven Mahoney
Trustee
Edwin
Edwin Pinero
Trustee
Carmelo
Carmelo Lasalle Jr.
Director of Retirees
George
George Mignosi
 

 


Shop Steward's

Zone Station Name Steward
11201 Cadman Plaza Stephen Longo
11201 Cadman Plaza Wei Zhen
11203 Rugby Kevin Claxton
11204 Parkville Edwin Pinero
11205 Pratt Victor Cordero
11206 Metro Kenya Little
11207 East New York Alvaro Rodriguez
11208 New Lots Carmelo LaSalle Jr.
11209 Fort Hamilton Addie Saunders
11210 Vanderveer Vincenzo Geraci
11211 Williamsburg Paul Marks
11212 Brownsville Shirley Williams
11213 St. Johns Jermaine Clarke
11214 Bath Beach  
11215 Van Brunt Lionel Fisher
11216 Breevoort Canise Williams
11217 Times Plaza Warren Serrano
11218 Kensington Luis Castro
11219 Blythbourne Steven Mahoney
11220 Bay Ridge Daniel Piliero
11221 Bushwick Matthew Lenon
11222 Greenpoint Darren Brudecki
11223 Gravesend Paul Pellegrino
11224 Coney Island  
11225 James E. Davis David Gibson
11226 Flatbush Majorie Desir
11228 Dyker Heights Michael Pennacchio
11229 Homecrest Gary Williams
11230 Midwood John Carrasquillo
11231 Red Hook Michael Geib
11232 Bush Terminal Beatrice Willis
11233 Shirley Chisholm Lorna Lynch
11234 Ryder Andre Pilozo
11234 Ryder Raquel Thomas
11235 Bay Fretchen Williams
11236 Canarsie Israel Rivera
11237 Wyckoff Johnny Williams
11238 Adelphi Keswald Jones
11256 Collections GMF Raymond R. Thomas Jr.
     

 

 

 


Phone 718-373-0618 - 718-373-0627 -  Fax 718-373-5326  -  Email: branch41@aol.com
linebreak